Play-off 3.liga pro 21 hráčů | počet zápasů | ||||||||||||||
32 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 2 | aktualizováno: | ||||||||||
1.KOLO | OSMIFINÁLE | ČTVRTFINÁLE | SEMIFINÁLE | FINÁLE | 07.11.2023 10:51 | ||||||||||
do 7.9.2023 | do 10.9.2023 | do 17.9.2023 | do 24.9.2023 | do 4.10.2023 | |||||||||||
6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 22 | ||||||||||
3.liga - pro 21 hráčů - postupy | |||||||||||||||
místo | skupina 3I | skupina 3J | skupina 3K | skupina 3L | skupina 3M | ||||||||||
(I1) Sýkorová | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sýkorová | Hisem | Krejča | A.Berger | Žeha | ||||||||||
E | Sýkorová | ||||||||||||||
(J4) Šandová | 2 | Hochmut | Pokora | Vacek | Kubát | Svoboda | |||||||||
Fleklová | 4:6 6:4 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
(M3) Fleklová | 3 | Červinková | Vondráček | Novotný | Bureš | Fleklová | |||||||||
1:6 1:6 | Kubát | ||||||||||||||
M | 4 | Boreš | Šandová | Dogaru | D.Mašek | J.Sváda | |||||||||
(K2) Vacek | 6:3 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
5 | Kyslík | R.Háša | Goldbrichtová | Šanda | Jenšovský | ||||||||||
F | Kubát | ||||||||||||||
(L2) Kubát | 2:6 6:4 2:6 | ||||||||||||||
Kubát | |||||||||||||||
R | |||||||||||||||
(M1) Žeha | |||||||||||||||
G | Bureš | ||||||||||||||
(K5) Goldbrichtová | |||||||||||||||
Bureš | 6:7 6:7 | ||||||||||||||
(L3) Bureš | |||||||||||||||
2:6 1:6 | Bureš | ||||||||||||||
(K3) Novotný | N | ||||||||||||||
Boreš | 2:6 7:5 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
(I4) Boreš | |||||||||||||||
3:6 2:6 | Hisem | ||||||||||||||
(J1) Hisem | 6:3 6:1 | 1.místo | |||||||||||||
Kubát | T | ||||||||||||||
(K1) Krejča | 6:2 5:7 6:4 | ||||||||||||||
I | Krejča | ||||||||||||||
(L4) D.Mašek | |||||||||||||||
D.Mašek | 6:1 7:5 | ||||||||||||||
(J5) R.Háša | |||||||||||||||
6:3 6:4 | Krejča | ||||||||||||||
(I3) Červinková | O | ||||||||||||||
Červinková | 6:3 6:3 | ||||||||||||||
(L5) Šanda | |||||||||||||||
6:4 7:6 | Pokora | ||||||||||||||
(J2) Pokora | 1:6 6:7 | 2.místo | |||||||||||||
A.Berger | |||||||||||||||
S | |||||||||||||||
(I2) Hochmut | 1:6 6:4 1:6 | ||||||||||||||
K | Hochmut | ||||||||||||||
(M2) Svoboda | 7:5 6:2 | ||||||||||||||
A.Berger | |||||||||||||||
(J3) Vondráček | P | ||||||||||||||
Vondráček | 1:6 6:4 6:7 | ||||||||||||||
(K4) Dogaru | |||||||||||||||
3:6 6:4 7:5 | A.Berger | 3. místo | |||||||||||||
(L1) A.Berger | 2:6 3:6 | Krejča | |||||||||||||
1:6 6:2 6:2 | |||||||||||||||
Bureš | |||||||||||||||
4.místo | |||||||||||||||